nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Goravigere , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Goravigere below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

ld Madras Rd, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sbr Keerthi For Sale  In Sannatammanahalli1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Magnus For Sale In Katamnallur

SBR Magnus  hoskote Kadugodi link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,820 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbr Magnus For Sale  In Katamnallur1/11
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Keerthi  Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,961 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Golden Triangle For Sale In Old Madras Rd

Brigade Golden Triangle  49, 50, 51, 3Q37+X4 BLOCK-E, BRIGADE GOLDEN TRIANGLE, Sy No, Huskur Village, Bidarahalli Hobli, Kattamnallur, Sannatammanahalli, J.I.Huskur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹13,884 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Pravanika For Sale In Kattanallur Gate

SBR Pravanika   79/2, Katamnallur Gate Flyover, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹10,493 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Amogaya Adorit For Sale In Budigere Cross

Amogaya Adorit  Near Orion UPTOWN Mall,Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur,Budigere Cross, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹10,372 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,HoskoteSBR Horizon

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Konadasapura

Standalone Building, budegree cross,Near H K G N Gas Agency(JYOTHI GAS)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva East Crest For Sale In Budigere Cross

Sattva East Crest   Sy. No. 41, Old Madras Rd, near Budigere Cross, Konadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,546 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy One For Sale In Aratt Alchemy One - 2 & 3 Bhk Premium Apartments In Bangalore East

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria East Crest For Sale In Kr Puram

Salarpuria East Crest  Salarpuria East Crest Salarpuria East Crest, KR Puram , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria East Crest For Sale In Kr Puram

Salarpuria East Crest  Salarpuria East Crest KR puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva East Crest For Sale In Konadasapura

Salarpuria Sattva East Crest  Bengaluru - Tirupati Hwy, Virgonagar, Konadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Salarpuria East Crest  Sy. No. 41, Old Madras Rd, near Budigere Cross, Konadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,098 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Sattva East Crest For Sale In Konadasapura

Bengaluru - Tirupati Hwy, Virgonagar, Konadasapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva East Crest For Sale In Budigere Cross

Salarpuria Sattva East Crest  Budhigere cross, old madras road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Krishvi Statura For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Battarahalli

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Pashmina Waterfront  Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Brigade Lakecrest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹11,883 per sq.ft.
₹96,574/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, Kithaganur Main Rd near Garden City University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, Near Unilet Showroom and Green Arsis Hills Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  53/1, near Tanishq Jewellery, TC Palya, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Goravigere without brokerage?

Yes! In Goravigere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Goravigere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Goravigere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Goravigere?

Properties available in Goravigere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Goravigere?

To determine property prices in Goravigere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.