nbrank,desc

70 - Flats & Houses for sale in Katamnallur , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Katamnallur below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Magnus For Sale In Katamnallur

SBR Magnus  hoskote Kadugodi link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,820 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbr Magnus For Sale  In Katamnallur1/11
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy One For Sale In Aavalahalli

ARATT Alchemy One  ARATT Alchemy One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹10,931 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aratt Alchemy One For Sale  In Aavalahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy One, Aavalahalli For Sale In Aavalahalli

ARATT Alchemy One, Aavalahalli  BOld Madras Rd, next to brigade exotica, Virgonagar near Alchemy One By ARATT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,808 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Krishvi Statura For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Cityscapes, Nimbekaipura For Sale In Nimbekaipura

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy One For Sale In Aavalahalli

ARATT Alchemy One  Besides Brigade Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,459 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy One For Sale In Aratt Alchemy One - 2 & 3 Bhk Premium Apartments In Bangalore East

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Pravanika For Sale In Kattanallur Gate

SBR Pravanika   79/2, Katamnallur Gate Flyover, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹10,493 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,777 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹12,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amogaya Adorit For Sale In Budigere Cross

Amogaya Adorit  Near Orion UPTOWN Mall,Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur,Budigere Cross, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹10,372 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,HoskoteSBR Horizon

ARATT Alchemy One  Sy no : 36/1, Old Madras Rd, next to brigade exotica, Virgonagar, Aavalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Central Park, Bidare For Sale In Slv Central Park

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVE

3 BHK Apartment In Vijayasri Eldorado For Sale In Bidere Agarahara

Vijayasri Eldorado  Bidere Agarahara, Behind Safal Market, Bidare Agraha, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹89,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASKadugudi

3 BHK Apartment In Alchemy One By Aratt For Sale In Aavalahalli

Alchemy One By ARATT  Old Madras Rd, Virgonagar, Aavalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Keerthi  Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Central Park, Bidare For Sale In Bidare Agraha

Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹90,900/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,961 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale In Budigere

Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹24,601 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria East Crest For Sale In Kr Puram

Salarpuria East Crest  Salarpuria East Crest Salarpuria East Crest, KR Puram , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Godrej Woodscapes  Godrej Woodscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woodscapes For Sale In Budigere

Godrej Woodscapes  Godrej Woodscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria East Crest For Sale In Kr Puram

Salarpuria East Crest  Sy. No. 41, Old Madras Rd, near Budigere Cross, Konadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,098 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sbr magnus without brokerage?

Yes! In Sbr magnus, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sbr magnus?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sbr magnus area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sbr magnus?

Properties available in Sbr magnus could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sbr magnus?

To determine property prices in Sbr magnus, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sbr magnus?