nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Tikampur Village, Gurgaon | Apartments in Tikampur Village
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104
Independent House, Tech Chand Nagar, near Shanti Niketan Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,509 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In One Indiabulls For Sale In Sector 104
Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chd 106 Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 106
CHD 106 Golf Avenue CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Gurgaon, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹11,516 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews Sector 106, Gurugram For Sale In Sector 106
at Paras Dews Sector 106, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105
Independent House, Rajendra Park Near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit
Godrej Summit sector 104
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,637 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104
Godrej Summit Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104
Godrej Summit Godrej Summit
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,637 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104
Godrej Summit Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104
Godrej Summit Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104
Godrej Summit Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,322 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 106 For Sale In Paras Dew's
Dwarka Expressway
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway
Paras Dews  Convenient Shopping Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106 Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Paras Dews  Paras Dews
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway
Paras Dews  Panwala Khusropur
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106
Paras Dews Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,553 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104
Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit
Godrej Summit dwaraka expressway
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105
Standalone Building, Block G Near Yash apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104
Godrej Summit Surat Nagar Phase 1,
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 105
Sector 105 Near Rajendra Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105
Independent House, Rajendra Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106
Paras Dews Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106
Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104
Godrej Summit F2M2+8QH, Dhanwapur Rd, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Tikampur village without brokerage?
Yes! In Tikampur village, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tikampur village?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tikampur village area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tikampur village?
Properties available in Tikampur village could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Tikampur village?
To determine property prices in Tikampur village, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.