nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nizampet , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Nizampet below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Gokuls Bhuvanam For Sale In Nizampet

Gokuls Bhuvanam  gokuls bhuvanam,nizampet main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹9,752 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokuls Bhuvanam For Sale  In Nizampet1/23
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel For Sale In Nizampet

, Nizampet Rd near Bajaj Electronics - Nijampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel  For Sale  In Nizampet

3 BHK Flat In Vivekananda Ambience Aprtment For Sale In Nizampet

nizampet road, gouthami nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vivekananda Ambience Aprtment For Sale  In Nizampet1/14
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vertex Pristine For Sale In Nizampet

Vertex Pristine 1-2-38/60, Nizampet Rd Jai Bharat Nagar, Hyder Nagar, Vasantha Nagar, Kukatpally Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Vertex Pristine For Sale In Ccv3+fhw, Guttala_begumpet, Kavuri Hills, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

Vertex Pristine  Jai Bharat Nagar, Vasant Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Madhapur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dny Infra Prestige Heights For Sale In Nizampet

Kukatpally , near Vignan Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Setwinabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Setwinabad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Setwinabad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Setwinabad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Setwinabad?

Properties available in Setwinabad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Setwinabad?

To determine property prices in Setwinabad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Setwinabad?