nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gangadham Phase II , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Gangadham Phase II below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi
Classic World One Solitaire World Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Sai Anand For Sale In Bibwewadi
Shreenathji Sai Anand Shreenathji Sai Anand, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,027 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salunke Vihar
Standalone Building, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd near Oxford Comforts
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kedari Nagar
Standalone Building, Kedari Nagar near Sungrace High School & Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Windsor Avenue For Sale In Wanowrie
Windsor Avenue Kedari Nagar Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gaganvihar without brokerage?
Yes! In Gaganvihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gaganvihar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gaganvihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gaganvihar?
Properties available in Gaganvihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gaganvihar?
To determine property prices in Gaganvihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Gaganvihar?