nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lullanagar , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Lullanagar below 3 crores

4+ BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,683 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale  In Lullanagar1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Vardhamanpura For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suyog Vardhamanpura  Market Yard Road near Shree Vardhamanpura Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyog Vardhamanpura For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/15
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Utopia Society For Sale In Wanowrie

FVPW+WRW, Wanwadi, Pune, near raheja gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Utopia  Society For Sale  In Wanowrie1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Navkar For Sale In Gultekadi

Osian Navkar  Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Utopia For Sale In Wanowrie

Utopia  Gloerier, C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanwadi

standalone building, WANVARI KEDARI NAGAR, Flower Valley Ln,near Kedari Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salunke Vihar

Standalone Building, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd near Oxford Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Noble Arham For Sale In Gultekadi

Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kedari Nagar

Standalone Building, Kedari Nagar near Sungrace High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Siddhachal For Sale In Gultekadi

A-5, Jedhe Path Market Yard, Gultekadi Pune, Maharashtra 411037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Windsor Avenue For Sale In Wanowrie

Windsor Avenue  Kedari Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, near Mahatma Phule Sanskrutik Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Surnil Impressions For Sale In Baner

Surnil Impressions  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹14,237 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,072 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Disney Park, Azad Nagar Near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha Garnet, Kondhwa, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Sobha Garnet, Kondhwa, Kondhwa  Off NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Vim Private Rd, Near VIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In One Green Park For Sale In Kondhwa

One Green Park  Kondhwa Rd, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048,Kondhwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹13,221 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yashodhan Society  Vishwakarma Maritime Institute, Yashodhan Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shastri Apartments For Sale In Camp

Shastri Apartments  Camp near SGS mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Wanowrie

Kalpana Empress  Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Wanowrie,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Baner For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner  PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹19,816 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lullanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lullanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lullanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lullanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lullanagar?

Properties available in Lullanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lullanagar?

To determine property prices in Lullanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lullanagar?