nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Lullanagar Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Mainland Eternia For Sale In Lullanagar

Mainland Eternia  Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹14,291 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,694 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mainland Eternia For Sale  In Lullanagar1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Mainland Eternia For Sale In Lullanagar

Mainland Eternia  Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹14,311 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mainland Eternia For Sale  In Lullanagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Netaji Nagar Chs For Sale In Lullanagar

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd,Near Café Coffee Day - Lulla Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Silvercascade For Sale In Kondhwa

Sahaney Sujan Park, near Little Lambs Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Kondhwa Road, Near Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kondhwa
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera Park  Survey No. 588, Bibvewadi Market Yard, Bibvewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kubera Park For Sale  In Kondhwa
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera Park  Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nancy Gardens Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Nancy Gardens CHS  Wanwari Range, Salukhe Bihar Road , Near Kendriya Vidyalaya Army area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Borade Nagar near Kumar Gulmohar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Revanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Revanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,374 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Kumar Gulmohar  Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie  Salunke Vihar Road, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat Ii Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat II Apartment  Gulmohar Habitat 2, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Habitat Phase 2 For Sale In Wanwadi

Gulmohar Habitat 2, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,683 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,708 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sahaney sujan park without brokerage?

Yes! In Sahaney sujan park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sahaney sujan park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sahaney sujan park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sahaney sujan park?

Properties available in Sahaney sujan park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sahaney sujan park?

To determine property prices in Sahaney sujan park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.