nbrank,desc

14 - Flats & Houses for sale in Grant Road East , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Grant Road East below 60 lakhs

1 RK Apartment In Tower House For Sale In Bhuleshwar

tower house  Ghoghari Mohalla St, Marine Lines East, Bhendi Bazaar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tower House For Sale  In Bhuleshwar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale In Mandvi

Memon Wada Rd, near Murgi Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale  In Mandvi
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mitra Sai Girnar Chsl For Sale In Badlapur East

Mitra Sai Girnar CHSL  Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Kgn Chs For Sale In Umerkhadi

KGN CHS  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Mangeshi Shrishti For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Khilchi Apartment For Sale In Grant Road East

D B ROAD near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Dawood Baug

Independent House, Fauziya Maternity And Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ramdut Housing Society For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Ramdut Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,072 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In Navare Nagar

Independent House, shiv mndir rd, Near Municipal Commissioner Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone building, near ak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Pandrowala Tower For Sale In Mandvi

Merchant Road Mohammed Ali Rd Near Chinese N Grill,Mohammed Ali Rd, IbrahimMerchant Rd, Near Chinese N Grill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dongri

Standalone Building, Mohammed Ali Rd near JJ Hospital Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 RK House For Sale In Girgaon

Independent House, filmcity road dindoshi housing society near samna parivar building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Standalone Building, 7th Bapu Khote Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Tower House For Sale In Bhuleshwar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tower House For Sale  In Bhuleshwar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale In Mandvi

Memon Wada Rd, near Murgi Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale  In Mandvi
Don't Know

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kgn Chs For Sale In Umerkhadi

KGN CHS  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Mangeshi Shrishti For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Khilchi Apartment For Sale In Grant Road East

D B ROAD near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Dawood Baug

Independent House, Fauziya Maternity And Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ramdut Housing Society For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Ramdut Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,072 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Navare Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone building, near ak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Pandrowala Tower For Sale In Mandvi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dongri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 RK House For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Standalone Building, 7th Bapu Khote Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Star apartment, grant road east without brokerage?

Yes! In Star apartment, grant road east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Star apartment, grant road east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Star apartment, grant road east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Star apartment, grant road east?

Properties available in Star apartment, grant road east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Star apartment, grant road east?

To determine property prices in Star apartment, grant road east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.