nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondhwa , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kondhwa below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Raviraj Colorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raviraj Colorado For Sale  In Kondhwa1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Unity Park   UNITY PARK road , Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unity Park  For Sale  In Kondhwa
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Unity Park   Shree Vardhaman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Raviraj Colorado  Raviraj Colorado
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale  In Kondhwa1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Apartment, Marketyard Hills For Sale In Marketyard Hills

Akshardham Apartment, Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹10,816 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshardham Apartment, Marketyard Hills For Sale  In Marketyard Hills1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Meadows Society For Sale In Kondhwa Meeta Nagar

Rolling Meadows Society  46, Unity Park Rd, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Shalimar Hillpark Phase Ii For Sale In Kondhwa

Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hill Crest For Sale In Khondwa

Unity Park Road, Meeta Nagar, near Future Edge Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In S B Samrudhi For Sale In Kharadi

Kawade Nagar lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,110 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Nagar For Sale In Kondhawa Budruk

Shree Vardhman Nagar  Malik Nagar , near Bakery world
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aster Trinity For Sale In Kondhwa

Near shalimar hill park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Millenium Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Millenium Park  Indrayani Randive Rd Near Aai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar,near Masjid-e- Aqsa Ahlesunnat Wal Jamaat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sweety Arcade For Sale In Sweety Arcade

Sweety arcade  Opposite to JK park and near Unity park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  FV6J+GQ7, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In White Feild Society For Sale In Kondhwa

white feild society  White Field Society Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Classic For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Classic For Sale In Kondhwa

Neha Classic  411048Hanuman Nagar, S. N. 5, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In S.y. Silver Jubili Apartment??.?. ?????? ?????? ?????????? For Sale In Office No. 104 Silver Jublee Building Sr. No. 42187, Opp. Jk Park, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Delight For Sale In Kondhwa

Mahaveer Delight  Mahaveer Delight 7/4, Ashraf Nagar Lane no 6 Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,321 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Delight For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

mahavir delight  7/4, Ashraf Nagar Lane no 6, Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opel Falaq For Sale In Kondhwa

Opel Falaq  Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Durani Complex, Kondhwa For Sale In Durani Complex Building Ca Wing, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mallik nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mallik nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mallik nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mallik nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mallik nagar?

Properties available in Mallik nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mallik nagar?

To determine property prices in Mallik nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.