nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Asalpha , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Asalpha below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mauli Prasad Society For Sale In Sakinaka

, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, near Anjali Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mauli Prasad Society For Sale  In Sakinaka1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sakinaka

Independent House, 90 Feet Rd, near Hotel Peninsula Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sakinaka1/14
0.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Pariera Wadi, Mohili Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Villa In Sonani Nagar For Sale In Saki Naka,

90 feet Road,opposite Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Mohili Village, Parerawadi, Near shivner vidhya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Pereira Wadi near Asalfa metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Lbs Nagar

Independent House, Near Shri Ram Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Marol Industrial Area Andheri, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Vaishali Ground

Independent House, 90 Feet Road, near DSOUZA NAGAR COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aparment For Sale In Majkur Ground

mujkur near shive mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.8 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Marol, Andheri East

Independent House, Marol Maroshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Rita Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Rita Apartments  Marol Maroshi Rd, Christian Wadi, Marol, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apli Ekata Society For Sale In Andheri East

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Int'l Airport Rd, Navpada, Marol, ,near lalit hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Ayesha Sra Chs For Sale In Marol

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹16,563 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ayesha Sra Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Ayesha Sra CHS  3, CRESCENT APARTMENT, AYESHA SRA CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, 3, Marol Village Rd, Bori Colony, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nair wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Nair wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nair wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nair wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nair wadi?

Properties available in Nair wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nair wadi?

To determine property prices in Nair wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.