nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in 3PFV3G4 Bengaluru , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in 3PFV3G4 Bengaluru below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Whitefield

Shriram WYTField  Near shriram Codename Yuva, Bendiganahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wytfield For Sale  In Whitefield1/38
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budigere Cross

Shriram WYTField  Near shriram Codename Yuva, Bendiganahalli, Budigere Cross, Whitefield ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,262 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wytfield For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram WYT Field  Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

Shriram WYT Field  3P68+GG6, Bidarahalli Main Rd, Cheemasandra, Bengaluru, Bidarahalli, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.061292, 77.716255
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wyt For Sale In Whitefield

Bendiganahalli near Shriram WYTField
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Shriram WYT Field  Tower-5, Sriram Wytfield Rd, near Isiri Hub, Phase 1, Bommenahalli, Bidarahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Isr Udayam For Sale In Bommenahalli

ISR UDAYAM  ISR UDAYAM BUDIGERE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield, Whitefield For Sale In Shriram Wyt Field

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Isr Udayam For Sale In Kodigehalli

BUDIGERE CROSS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Haridhruva Halcyon For Sale In Budigere Cross

Haridhruva Halcyon  Near Orion Uptown Mall, Old Madras Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Haridhruva Halcyon For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field For Sale In Budigere Cross

Shriram WYT Field  Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wyt Field For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss, Bommenahalli For Sale In Budigere Cross

Sattva Bliss, Bommenahalli   Silver Oak Residency, 59 1st, Nimbekaipura Rd, beside Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,439 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli

Sattva Bliss  Near Prestige Tranquility
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In Haridhruva Halcyon For Sale In Haridhruva's Halcyon

Budigere Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Songbird For Sale In Budigere

Sattva Songbird  Near Decathlon Old Madras Road (OMR), Nimbekaipura, Budigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.81 Lacs
₹13,635 per sq.ft.
₹36,572/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSathya Sai Orthopaedic and Multi-specialty HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Flat In Sai Residency, Segehalli For Sale In Sai Residency

Sai Residency Apartment, Sai Serenity Layout, Virgonagar Industrial Estate, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nature Apartments For Sale In Seegehalli

Nature apartments  Nature Apartment, Godavari Main Road, Godavari-Ganga 3rd Cross, Sai Serinity Layout, Kurudusonnenahalli Lake mount School Road, Seegehalli, Aavalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Sarovar Apartments For Sale In Kr Puram, Bangalore

Srinidhi Sarovar Apartments  medahalli kadugodi road, Virgonagar Industrial Estate, Aavalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Maitree Lotus Apartment For Sale In Medahalli

Maitree Lotus Apartment  Maitree Lotus Apartment, Site number 166&167, Godavari-Ganga 1st cross, Ganga Main road, SAI SERINITI, Kurudusonnenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 3pfv3g4 bengaluru without brokerage?

Yes! In 3pfv3g4 bengaluru, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 3pfv3g4 bengaluru?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 3pfv3g4 bengaluru area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 3pfv3g4 bengaluru?

Properties available in 3pfv3g4 bengaluru could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 3pfv3g4 bengaluru?

To determine property prices in 3pfv3g4 bengaluru, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.