nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Paryavaran Complex , Delhi below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Paryavaran Complex below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saket

Standalone building, paryavaran complex near st. mary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sainik Farm

standalone building, Neb Sarai, near A1-61 Saraswati appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sainik Farm
Don't Know
1.7 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Neb Valley , Neb Sarai For Sale In Neb Sarai

Shokeen Marg Near master mind public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Galaxy Appartment

Galaxy Apartments  Transformer Gali near Sunshine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishno Apartments For Sale In Sainik Farm

Vaishno Apartments  Vaishno Apartment 125C/1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Raju Park, Khanpur

Independent House, Primary School Khanpur Near Loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Devli, Near Aastha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Shani Bazar Rd, near Firdaus Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Block B, near Tinu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block B, near Tinu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sangham Vihar

Independent House, L-202/7, Bandh Rd, Block L, near Radha Krishna Vaeshno mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Devli

Independent House, Asthal Mandir Rd, near Asthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block L, Devli, Near Hari Vidya Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sangam Vihar, near Savitri Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Gali Number 2 near noorani musjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankTara ApartmentParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block e?