nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pashan , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pashan below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavi Glades For Sale In Prabhavi Glades

Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhavi Glades  For Sale  In Prabhavi Glades1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhilesh Padmaksh For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹67.03 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
₹38,417/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nikhilesh Padmaksh For Sale  In Pashan1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dyaneshwar Park Society, Pune For Sale In Hotel Sagar Kinara

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dyaneshwar Park Society, Pune For Sale  In Hotel Sagar Kinara1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Shashi Madhav For Sale In Bavdhan

Gokhale Shashi Madhav  Gokhale Shashi Madhav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.67 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
₹39,931/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gokhale Shashi Madhav For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan

Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss  Feel Bliss, Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nature Green For Sale In Bavdhan

Avani Nature Green  Avani Nature Green, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.58 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
₹37,013/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jai bhavani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jai bhavani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jai bhavani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jai bhavani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jai bhavani nagar?

Properties available in Jai bhavani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jai bhavani nagar?

To determine property prices in Jai bhavani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.