nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ravet , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ravet below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Ravet

MIDC Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale  In Ravet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Padmalaya Park   Ravet Village Rd, Gurudwara Colony, Near D.Y. Patil College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Park  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vishwa, Ravet, Nigdi For Sale In Ganesh Vishwa

Ganesh Vishwa, Ravet, Nigdi  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Sector 29 near D. Y. Patil International University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Imperial Heights  Walhekarwadi, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Impirio For Sale In Ravet

Krushnai Impirio  Krushnai Impirio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In Kute Angan Building, Walhekarwadi For Sale In Nigdi

Bharat Mata Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,552 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shinde vasti without brokerage?

Yes! In Shinde vasti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shinde vasti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shinde vasti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shinde vasti?

Properties available in Shinde vasti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.