nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bibwewadi , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bibwewadi below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In State Bank Nagar Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi
State Bank Nagar CHSÂ State Bank Nagar CHS
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Navin Anand Society For Sale In Kondhwa
Sukh Sagar,Bibvewadi Sainagar, Budruk, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft

Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi
Independent House, Omkar Nagar near eduMETA THE i-SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Akshardham For Sale In Kondhwa
Mittal Akshardham Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Garden For Sale In Bibwewadi
Surana Poonam Garden Surana Poonam Garden
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyanagari For Sale In Bibwewadi
Bhagyanagari Upper Indira Nagar near Purohit Nursing home
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Krupa Apartment For Sale In Bibwewadi
Ganraj krupa apartment FV77+5H4, near VIT corner, behind poonam garden society, Upper Indira Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd
Raviraj Colorado Backside to Kumar prithvi society New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa,
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshardham For Sale In Marketyard
Akshardham Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Marketyard Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshardham For Sale In Kondhwa
Akshardham Akshardham Marketyard Hills Market Yard, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa
Raviraj Colorado New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa
Raviraj Colorado, Kondhwa Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Ganga Nagar, Kondhawa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa
Raviraj Colorado Kondhwa
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Akshardham For Sale In Kondhwa
Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhaman Nagar For Sale In Kondhwa
Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa,near sufi water supplier
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,359 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Unnati Privilege, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa
Ram India Unnati Privilege, Kondhwa Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unity Park For Sale In Kondhwa
Unity Park Kondhwa road, NEAR More Shopping Mall
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,504 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Shivraj nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Shivraj nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivraj nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivraj nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivraj nagar?
Properties available in Shivraj nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Shivraj nagar?
To determine property prices in Shivraj nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.