nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondhwa Budruk , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kondhwa Budruk below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Navin Anand Society For Sale In Kondhwa

Sukh Sagar,Bibvewadi Sainagar, Budruk, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navin Anand Society For Sale  In Kondhwa
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Akshar Jeevan Society For Sale In Kondhwa

FV7J+F74, Bhagwan Gautam Buddh Society, Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshar Jeevan Society For Sale  In Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat In Akshar Jeevan Society For Sale In Akshar Jeevan Society

Opposite PGKM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Matrushriâ residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kondhwa Road, near Vishwakarma University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Raj Tower For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

VIT COLLEGE (Kondhwa Campus)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

vision heights  vision heights near shanti ban society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Raviraj Colorado  Backside to Kumar prithvi society New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhaman Nagar For Sale In Kondhwa

Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa,near sufi water supplier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,359 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado, Kondhwa  Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Ganga Nagar, Kondhawa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvil Complex For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

Sharvil Complex  Kondhwa Rd near RMD Highschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Unity Park  Kondhwa road, NEAR More Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,504 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

habitat  Kondhwa Rd near Khadi Machine Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahi Anand Society For Sale In Yewalewadi

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Joyjo inficom without brokerage?

Yes! In Joyjo inficom, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Joyjo inficom?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Joyjo inficom area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Joyjo inficom?

Properties available in Joyjo inficom could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Joyjo inficom?

To determine property prices in Joyjo inficom, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.