nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vajarahalli Colony , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vajarahalli Colony below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Erayaa Indranee Lake View For Sale In Rcf4+rqq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109, India

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Erayaa Indranee Lake View  For Sale  In Rcf4+rqq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Rm Villa And Plots For Sale In Wonderla

near wonderla Bidadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Rm Villa And Plots For Sale  In Wonderla
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Sattva Ashraya, Tower 2, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109, India

Independent House, bidadi wonderla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Sattva Ashraya

sattva ashraya  Bidadi, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Bidadi

Independent House, beside sattva ashraya apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Satwa Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Mysore Rd near Sattva Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  Bidadi, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  Bidadi, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61.5 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
₹35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bangalore-mysore Expressway

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  Sattva Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,403 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  Sattva Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  near Kothi Anajaneya Templa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  Bidadi Sattva Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  hanumantanagara Mancha nayakana halli post, hobal The San Global Schooli, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vajarahalli colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Vajarahalli colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vajarahalli colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vajarahalli colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vajarahalli colony?

Properties available in Vajarahalli colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vajarahalli colony?

To determine property prices in Vajarahalli colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.