nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat In Royal Empire Flats Iyyapanthangal For Sale In Vm Hall Ac

oil mill road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Empire Flats Iyyapanthangal For Sale  In Vm Hall Ac1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

1 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Near gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Iyappanthangal1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Hannahs Iris For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Vanniyar Mettu St, Natesan Nagar, near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hannahs Iris  For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Vanniyar Mettu St ,near Sri Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Prestige Bella Vista, 19151, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthanga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonnamalle road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  Prestige Bella Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Mount Poonamalle High Road, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamalle High Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandur Castle For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Chandur Castle   Vasanthapuram Main Road near Maharshi Vidhya Mandir Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sharan Apartment For Sale In Porur

padvathy nagar, balaji evenue , Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vgn nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vgn nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vgn nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vgn nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vgn nagar?

Properties available in Vgn nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vgn nagar?

To determine property prices in Vgn nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vgn nagar?