nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kharadi , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kharadi below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Rakshak Nagar,near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Heritage For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Rahi Heritage  Rahi Heritage, Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahi Heritage For Sale  In  Tingre Nagar1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas For Sale In Kharadi

Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas  Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.73 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
₹45,123/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anandi For Sale In Kharadi

Sai Anandi  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Downtown Cheryl For Sale In Kharadi

Kolte Downtown Cheryl  Kolte Downtown Cheryl, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.91 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹44,653/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aura County For Sale In Kharadi

Aura County  Behind Hotel Business Altrius, Ubale Nagar, Upper Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pandhari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pandhari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pandhari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pandhari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pandhari nagar?

Properties available in Pandhari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pandhari nagar?

To determine property prices in Pandhari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.