nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Malad East , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Malad East below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Gandhi Nagar Chs For Sale In Malad East

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar CHS  Mira Nagar, Dindoshi, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanjay Gandhi Nagar Chs For Sale  In Malad East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Royal Pristo For Sale In Triveni Nagar, Malad East

santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹16,889 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Pristo For Sale  In Triveni Nagar, Malad East1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Omkar For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Omkar For Sale In Malad East

Mauli Omkar   vaishet pada malad east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,402 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sanjay Gandhi Nagar Chs For Sale In Malad East

A.K.Vaidy Marg, Near Dindoshi Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Nav Jyotirling Chs For Sale In Malad East

Nav Jyotirling Chs  1, Gen Arun Kumar Vaidya Rd, Riddhi Gardens, Banjar Pada, Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Saidham For Sale In Malad East

Je And Vee Saidham  Near Raza Computers Store, Mahada Colony, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹14,832 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Akashganga Complex For Sale In Thane

Akashganga Complex  Akashganga complex Rabodi, 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹12,783 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Dattatraya Maharaj Kalambe Jaoli Sahakari Bank Limited-Borivali ( East)Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALPoisar

1 BHK Apartment In Lucky Akashganga Complex For Sale In Thane West

Lucky Akashganga Complex  6X3P+78M, Akashganga complex, Rabodi, 2, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dattatraya Maharaj Kalambe Jaoli Sahakari Bank Limited-Borivali ( East)Kandivali EastHealth and Fitness StudioSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALPoisar

2 BHK Flat In Abrol Krishna Green Land Park, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Off ghodbunder road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharTeen Hath NakaHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Estella, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Vijay Orovia  Rickys Bar & Kitchen, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCARELodha SplendoraSeven Eleven Apna Ghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pimpripada without brokerage?

Yes! In Pimpripada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pimpripada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pimpripada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pimpripada?

Properties available in Pimpripada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pimpripada?

To determine property prices in Pimpripada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.