nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Old Mumbai Highway , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Old Mumbai Highway below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Simra Hights For Sale In Shaikpet

Near westren plaza OU colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Simra Hights For Sale  In Shaikpet
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Vg Ruby And Vg Emarald Apartments For Sale In Radhe Nagar Colony Road

H.S Darga, Radhe Nagar, Rai Durg, Telangana 500033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vg Ruby And Vg Emarald Apartments For Sale  In Radhe Nagar Colony Road1/23
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda

Sri Sai Balaji Nilayam  Road no 10,Panchavati Layout,Near to Madhura Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,122 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Balaji Nilayam For Sale  In Manikonda1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Chitrapuri For Sale In Manikonda

LIG Chitrapuri Colony Muppas Panchavati Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Karthik Heights For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

SK Karthik Heights  Panchavati Layout near Mana Studio and YSR Builindg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,281 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shaikpet

DMart Shaikpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sampradaya Residency For Sale In Manikonda

22, Panchavati Colony Rd, Panchavati Layout, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shaikpet

Standalone Building, Bhagyalaxmi Colony, Shaikpet Near The Life Church / YSR Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Durganivas Apartment For Sale In Panchavati Colony

durganivas Apartment  road no 31 near N STIUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Hig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda

HIG Chitrapuri HILLS  HIG Chitrapuri HILLS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri laxman bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri laxman bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri laxman bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri laxman bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri laxman bagh?

Properties available in Sri laxman bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri laxman bagh?