2 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya
Independent House, 4th C Cross Road Techno Springs
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1/10
1/3Showing properties near your searched localities
1/9
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties