nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wazirabad , Delhi below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Wazirabad below 80 lakhs

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sunrise Apartment  Block C, Jawahar Park near Jharoda Majra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale  In Sangam Vihar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Patola Housing For Sale In Wazirabad Mandiwala, Wazirabad

Mandiwala Near RAMGHAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Patola Housing For Sale  In Wazirabad Mandiwala, Wazirabad1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone Building, near the library,sangam vihar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Majra Burari

Independent House, Jharoda Near Burari metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone Building, Main Jagatpur Rd, Near Divine Multispeciality Hospital & Cancer Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Baba colony near Shiv Shakti bhairav mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jharoda Majra Burari

Independent House, Gali no 3 Near Kayakalp Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Surender Colony Part 1, near M.C.D. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

4 BHK House For Sale In Wazirabad

Independent House, Gali No.- 06 , Sangam Vihar Rd , near the LIBRARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Wazirabad

Gali no 14 near Divine Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Wazirabad

Independent House, Laldora, Jharoda, near CNG pump or hema silai center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In 167, Indra Vikas Colony, Bhai Parmanand Colony, Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, near Nirankari school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 167, Indra Vikas Colony, Bhai Parmanand Colony, Mukherjee Nagar1/9
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, GALO NO 65, NEAR AP PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,866 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Burari1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

jharoda burari rd near Yadavendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, , 25 Feet Rd, yadav chowk, Shiv Kunj, Sant Nagar, near Yadavendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, B block sant nagar Burari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Bengali Colony Rd near pioneer public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sant Nirankari Colony Rwa For Sale In Nirankari Colony, Mukherjee Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, Commercial Complex, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, PARDHAN MARKET, Nirankari Colony near State Bank of India NIRANKARI COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, 2nd pusta main market near Elite international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

2 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, 1st Pusta Rd, Near Bhartiya Vidhya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sonia Vihar

4th Pusta, Near Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv Vihar

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Indira Vikas Colony Near grover selection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sant Nagar

Sant Nagar, rd near Gurudwara Bengali Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhai Parmanand Colony,near Anglo Indian Public School, Dhakka Johar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar Marg, near Burari Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,313 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Data Ka Darbar Gurudwara

Independent House, bhai parmanand colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
2.0 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Nirankari Colony, Dheerpur near Sunrize Marriage & Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nil Khand 2 For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar Marg Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mukharjee Nagar

Indra vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Sant Nagar NEAR Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhai Parmanand Colony

Independent House, M6W4+85V, Hudson Lane, GTB Nagar, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Sant Nagar, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, sant nagar near Axis Bank Branch,near chowdhury diary garg mistan bhandar ,gali no 77
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Nehru Gali, Near Shri Radha Krishna Mandir Sant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wazirabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Wazirabad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wazirabad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wazirabad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wazirabad?

Properties available in Wazirabad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wazirabad?

To determine property prices in Wazirabad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wazirabad?