nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Malad East , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Malad East below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Krupa Housing Society For Sale In Malad East

Mangal krupa housing society  Appa Pada Rd near Mangal Krupa Co-op. Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,570 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangal Krupa Housing Society For Sale  In Malad East1/2
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Omkar 2b Malad East For Sale In Mauli Omkar Mauli Omkar , Mumbai, India

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mauli Omkar 2b Malad East For Sale  In Mauli Omkar  Mauli Omkar , Mumbai, India

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Omkar 2b For Sale In Triveni Nagar, Malad East

mauli omkar 2b  trivini nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Sapphire For Sale In Triveni Nagar

Mauli Sapphire  Triveni Nagar, Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dem Phoenix

Independent House, opp f residency malad east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Iridium For Sale In Kandivali East

UK Iridium  Triveni Society Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹22,835 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Vedic Heights For Sale In Kandivali East

Vedic Heights  Vadar Pada Rd Number 2, Hanuman Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Iridium For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

UK Iridium  Akurli Rd, near Mahindra Yellow Gate, Patankarwadi, Hanuman Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Enso Sanza For Sale In Shree Ganesh Krupa Chs, Kandivali, Akurli Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Enso Sanza  akurli road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,540 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Enso Sanza For Sale In Kandivali West

Enso Sanza  hanuman nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹21,190 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Enso Sanza For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹18,163 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Enso Sanza For Sale In Kandivali East

Enso Sanza  Akurli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹25,223 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Enso Sanza For Sale In Kandivali East

Enso Sanza  mahindra gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Enso Sanza For Sale In Kandivali East

Enso Sanza  Hanuman Nagar,Vadar Pada Rd Number 2 near Growel's 101 Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

UK Luxecity  UK LUXECITY,Near Akurli Road, Lokhandwala TWP,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Nakoda Bhairav Apartment  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastHealth and Fitness StudioSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALDindoshi

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Veena Apartment  Khewra Rd Near Mrudang Apt, Lokpuram Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharTeen Hath NakaHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Mahavir Square  Near Tikuji-ni-Wadi,Manpada,Patlipada,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,075 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Shree Savali Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kasarvadavali NEAR sunscat cancer institute
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aagman without brokerage?

Yes! In Aagman, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aagman?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aagman area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aagman?

Properties available in Aagman could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aagman?

To determine property prices in Aagman, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aagman?