nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Kil Ayanambakkam
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City Phase 1 For Sale In Mogappair
KG Signature City Phase 1Â Mogappair rd
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair
Kg Signature City 200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Kg Signature City
KG Signature City Maduravoyal
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal
KG Signature City Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal
KG Signature City 200 Bypass Road
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City Phase 2 For Sale In Maduravoyal
KG Signature City Phase 2Â KG Signature City Phase 2
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair
Kg Signature City 200 Feet Bypass Road near KG Signature Club
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Madhuravoyal
KG Signature City KG Signature City, Service Rd, Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
KG Signature City mgr university rd
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West
KG Impressions Abirami Nagar Near Amul Preferred Outlet - Alagu Foods
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
KG Impressions Poonamallee High Rd,Mogappair West
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,502 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dabc Aishwaryam Phase 1 For Sale In Nolambur,ambattur Industrial Estate
Mogappair, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ayana 95 For Sale In Mogappair West
Ayana 95Â Mogappair West, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dabc Aishwaryam Phase Ii For Sale In Mogappair
Alapakkam Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dabc Aishwaryam Phase Ii For Sale In Nolambur
Dabc Aishwaryam - Phase Ii DABC Aishwaryam - Phase II, 4th Main Rd, Nolambur, Mogappair, Chennai,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Maduravoyal
KG Impressions near to kg signature
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Phase 2 For Sale In Nolambur
Gokulam Phase 2Â Nolambur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/60
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Abhinayam For Sale In Dabc Abhinayam Phase 1, Shakti Nagar 2nd Ave, D.a.b.c. Abhinayam Phase I, Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
DABC Abhinayam Near Nolambur Bus Stand
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Viraj For Sale In Maduravoyal
Vinoth Viraj Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
Not under loan₹
₹86.82 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
₹49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Aishwarya nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Aishwarya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aishwarya nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aishwarya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aishwarya nagar?
Properties available in Aishwarya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Aishwarya nagar?
To determine property prices in Aishwarya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.