nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jambhe , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Jambhe below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale In Punawale

Krisala 41 Estera  41 Estera, savtamali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale  In  Punawale1/31
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale In Punawale

Krisala 41 Estera  Punawalenear Shivraj Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale  In Punawale1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Heights For Sale In Punawale

45 Shashwat Heights  Sarisha Society, Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Zillenia For Sale near Rasikwadi

Krisala 41 Zillenia  Near Cambridge International School, Dattawadi, Punawale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.33 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
₹47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Embassy TechzoneViththal KamatAir Castles

2 BHK Apartment In Sairaj For Sale In Punawale

Sairaj  force motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Apartment For Sale In Punawale

Shreya apartment  Shreya society, survey no. 43/12/1/A, near Shriyans society, Malwadi, Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹12,353 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shriyans Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Shriyans Punawale  GK Rose Mansion Internal Rd, near Pune Mumbai Highway, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Infinity Pride For Sale In Punawale

opposite sharisha buliding
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88.5 Lacs
₹9,031 per sq.ft.
₹50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In 41 Estera For Sale In Punawale

41 Estera Punawale Tower-E Rasikwadi, Jambhe Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Piccadilly For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Anika Piccadilly   Anika Piccadilly Near Bharat Petrol pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Punawale, Rasikwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Rudraksh Vantage For Sale In Punawale

Gurudatta Rudraksh Vantage  Near Adhira International School, Malwadi, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Liva For Sale In Punawale, Pune

Legacy Liva  Jambe Rd, Tajane Wasti, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹10,035 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Legacy Liva For Sale  In Punawale, Pune1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Punawale

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Sr no 38, by VMA Properties, VMA RESERVE, 2/1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Punawale1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Punawale

Wakad, near Adhira International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pethkar Siyona  Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass,near Wildgraphy Adventures Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona Phase Ii For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona Phase II  Force.motors showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona  Pethkar Siyona
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rgs Forte Aspire For Sale In Punawale

RGS Forte Aspire  Near Adhira International School, Tajane Wasti, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.84 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
₹49,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Heights , For Sale In Punawale

Mumbai- Pune Bypass Road, Punawale, Pimpri - Chinchwad, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Golden Treasures For Sale In Punawale

GAIKWAD NAGAR , GAIKWAD NAGAR, ROAD, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In Hpc Sai Paradise For Sale In Baner

HPC Sai Paradise  HPC Sai Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.41 Lacs
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
₹47,232/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Punawale

Rahul Downtown  Near Sai Paradise, Mumbai Pune Highway service road, Punawale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,466 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hotel BluewaterYaara Di HaaveliViththal KamatSubwayPuneville - Pharande Spaces

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rahul Downtown  SK CNG pump, punawale bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Wadhwani Sai Paradise For Sale In Punawale

Sai Paradise Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Borge Wada, Punvale Bazar, Punavale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹12,378 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rasikwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Rasikwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rasikwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rasikwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rasikwadi?

Properties available in Rasikwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rasikwadi?

To determine property prices in Rasikwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.