nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Sri Sowdeswari Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Sri Sowdeswari Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pelican Nest For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Elegant Pelican Nest  Near Cognizant, Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600096, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Pelican Nest For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Kalpavriksha Apartment For Sale In Karapakkam

Marg Kalpavriksha Apartment  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 80.228907
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marg Kalpavriksha Apartment For Sale  In Karapakkam1/42
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Bbcl Ashraya

Bbcl Ashraya  pillayar kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale  In Bbcl Ashraya1/35
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Grey Stays For Sale In Karapakkam

112, River View 1st Cross St near Luxe Malainfraz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Acon Sai Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Thoraipakkam

W6PH+9RM, Chandrasekhar Avenue, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand The Address For Sale In Casagrand The Address

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments,pallikarunai For Sale In Sai Baba Nagar Plot

SAIBABA COLONY PALLIKARANAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Pallikaranai

Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave Phase 2  Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave Phase 1 W6J7+5Q8 Pallikaranai Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sai Villa  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Raju Garden, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Ekantha-wixxa Properties For Sale In Pallikaranai

Vallalar Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.27 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,874/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Ahalya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raj Ahalya  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.41 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
₹50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, AGS Colony near San Academy CBSE School - Kamakoti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
₹48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Thillai Homes For Sale In Pallikaranai

Thillai Homes  Duplex type House,Adhipureeswarar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Priya Paradise For Sale In Pallikaranai

jeyachandran textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, tropical enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Johnsons Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

30, Brindavan St, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Sri Sai Villa, For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Vijay Sri Sai Villa,   Kumaran Kudil St NEAR VIP Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pallikaranai

Standalone Building, Athi Swamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Garden For Sale In Keelkattalai

Rose Garden  Ambal Nagar, Near Ravindra Bharathi Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Cholan Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

Raja Cholan Enclave  Manohar Nagar 6th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Color Homes Golden Palms Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Color Homes Golden Palms Apartment  Vinayaganagar, MCN Nagar Extension Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Fortune Tulip Apartments For Sale In Fortune Tulip Building

Kamakoti nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,346 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palms For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Golden Palms  Balagi Nagar, Okkiam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri sowdeswari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri sowdeswari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri sowdeswari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri sowdeswari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri sowdeswari nagar?

Properties available in Sri sowdeswari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri sowdeswari nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri sowdeswari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.