nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shirdi , Pune below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Shirdi below 35 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Upper Bibwewadi

Standalone Building, upper kondva rode mahesh bavan pune 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Moraya Nagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Moraya Nagari  Moraya Nagari, Kasat Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30.5 Lacs
₹5,980 per sq.ft.
₹17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moraya Nagari For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Nagari Chs For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Morya Nagari CHS  Kasat Nagar, near Jagtap Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Moryanagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kasat Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krushnai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Khandoba Mandir

kondwha bhudruk khandoba mandir near shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Morya Nagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kasat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk,

Standalone Building, Anand Tirth Nagar near Kute Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Garden For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Balaji Garden  Balaji Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Marlhar For Sale In Katraj

Shiv Marlhar   Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near Blue Heavens English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Standalone Building, chatrapati shivaji maharaj high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sriram Sahkari Gruharachana For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

arihant marg near Amba Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth For Sale In , Katraj

samarth  FV2C+R2V, Samarth Arcade, Samarth Nagar, Lane No. 1, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Park Housing Society, Kondhwa Budruk For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ideal Park Housing Society, Kondhwa Budruk  Katraj Kondhawa road, Gokulnagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Heights For Sale In Kakade Vasti,

Amber Heights  lane number 1Besides PGKM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

standalone building, Near Jai Matadi Mandir , VIIT College Rd, Shivraj Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kothari Villa For Sale In Katraj

Green Lawn Society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 46
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Classic Gloria For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Minakshi Sadan For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,095 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sayar Palace For Sale In Katraj

Sayar Palace  129, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Audumbar Heights For Sale In Katraj

Gokul nagar , Kondhwa road near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Upper Indira Nagar, near Vittal Rukmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Independent House, Sukhsagar Nagar near numavi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Samarth Arcade For Sale In Suk Sagar Nagar

FV2C+R2V, Samarth Arcade, Samarth Nagar, Lane No. 1, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Venkatesh Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Independent House, katraj kundwa road, Near Shriyas appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainagar?

Properties available in Sainagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainagar?

To determine property prices in Sainagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.