nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shirdi , Pune below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Shirdi below 45 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Manasvir For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sai Nagar, near supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manasvir For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Manasvir For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sai Nagar, near supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manasvir For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Balaji Garden

Sant Eknath nagar near Balaji Society Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale  In Balaji Garden1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Welcome City For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In 58611, Sai Nagar, Anand Tirth Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

samarth residency  Sukhasagar Rd, near Raj Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Park For Sale In Katraj

Yashoda Park  Sukhsagar Nagar, Near Chaitanya Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near mohamdiyan anjuman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Katraj

Sai Homes   Kondhwa Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalam Darshna For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sukhsagar Nagar,near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Sukhsagar Nagar near MI AND REALME STORE JAI MATADI MOBILE AND ELECTRONICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Yashashree Housing Society For Sale In Anand Tirth Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Yashashree Housing Society  57, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, near shree shatrunjay bhaktamar jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44.5 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
₹25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Independent House, near New Kailas Giri Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In B Wing For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Sukhsagar Nagar Katraj, Behind telephone exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saher Palace For Sale In Katraj

15, Arihant Marg, Rajas Society, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, near amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Park Housing Society For Sale In Katraj

Ideal Park Housing Society  Katraj Kondhawa road, Gokulnagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ideal Park Housing Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Katraj Kondhawa road, Gokulnagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk,

Ambamata Mandir, near Utkarsh English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,276 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Skd Pearl For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

57/7/B, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Amber heights  Gangadham-Shatrunjay Rd, near PGKM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat In Padmasree Phase 1 For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar near Near Amba Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹9,247 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Nirmal For Sale In Katraj

CVXF+XW3, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, ???? ???, Anand Tirth Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Signet For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Gagan Signet  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near Kanha Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Vihar For Sale In Katraj

Yashwant Vihar  Katraj Kondhwa Flyover, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ashtavinayak Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Gokul Nagar, near shiv parvti mangal karylal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainagar?

Properties available in Sainagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainagar?

To determine property prices in Sainagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sainagar?