nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devanagunthi , Bangalore below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devanagunthi below 50 lakhs

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  1, Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117, India Lat, Lon: ********9, 77.805652
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Provident Capella For Sale  In Whitefield1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

1 RK Villa In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Provident Capella For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiARK Serene CountyChannasandra Whitefield

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Provident Capella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Provident Capella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Near to Flipkart Warehouse, Whitefield, Soukya Road,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indraprastha For Sale In 5, Soukya Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Kacharakanahalli, Karnataka 562114, India

Sowparnika Indraprastha  Sy No.210, Kanekal Village, Jedigenahalli Hobli Hosakote Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,342 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Dhodda Dunnasandra Cross Bus StopKoraluru Railway Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indraprastha, Kacharakanahalli For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ImmadihalliWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Koralur

Independent House, Thirumalashettyhally near The Rising International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ITPLWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devanagunthi without brokerage?

Yes! In Devanagunthi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devanagunthi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devanagunthi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devanagunthi?

Properties available in Devanagunthi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devanagunthi?

To determine property prices in Devanagunthi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devanagunthi?