nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chennai , Chennai below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chennai below 50 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

Ganesh Apartment   Sringeri Mutt Rd, near Sringeri Mutt Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment  For Sale  In Mandaveli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Kapaleeswarar Nagar, saratha bhavan 2nd st, Near Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Mylapore

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mylapore

Sankarapuram near Kesava Perumal Kovil Vimanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In Mylapore1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mylapore

27M9+GR7, Vinayaka Nagar Colony, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Standalone Building, Appu St, near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

1 BHK Apartment In Jagan Apartment For Sale In Pattinambakkam

jagan apartment  Santhome High Rd, Mullima Nagar near sangeetha restarent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jeth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jeth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jeth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jeth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jeth nagar?

Properties available in Jeth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jeth nagar?

To determine property prices in Jeth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jeth nagar?