nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kumaran Nagar , Chennai below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kumaran Nagar below 50 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Dgm Thirumala For Sale In Guduvanchery
Dgm Thirumala nellikuppam rd near Guduvancheri Girls Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/15West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery,
Independent House, 1st Street, Nellikuppam Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Kamarajapuram, Nandheeshwarar Nagar, Near Nuwaise Jumma Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruthavali, Tamil Nadu 603203, India,thiruthavali
Independent House, kamachi nagar Near Swambu Maamara Vinayagar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,196 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery
Near SRM College and Zoho IT Park
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery
Independent House, Sairam Nagar, near Madrasa & Masjid Dawathul Huda
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Empire Qube For Sale In Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu, India
Uco street
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Embire Qube For Sale In Guduvanchery
sri sai empire qube st,perumanttunallur
Not under loan₹
₹48.2 Lacs
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
₹27,625/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery
Standalone Building, Rajagopalan Street near Rane NSK Steering Systems Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Devanchi Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery
Devanchi Apartments, Periyar Ramasamy Street, Jaibeemnagar, Guduvancherry, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Srinivasapuram without brokerage?
Yes! In Srinivasapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinivasapuram?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinivasapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinivasapuram?
Properties available in Srinivasapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Srinivasapuram?
To determine property prices in Srinivasapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.