nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Swargate Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sujay Garden For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Shankar Rao Lohane Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹20,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sujay Garden  For Sale  In Mukund Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale  In Mukund Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Independent House, SS Dhage Rd near Ranka Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹17,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vilas For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Laxmi Vilas  Shankar Rao Lohane Marg, T.M.V. Colony, Mukund Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Residency For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Aditya Residency  30, Aditya Residency, 498 parvati, Mitramandal Chowk, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Swargate

Independent House, Shankar Sheth Rd, near Vega Center swargate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Parvathy Apartment For Sale In Swargate Chowk

near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Apartment Parvati Darshan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale In Mukund Nagar

SS Dhage Rd,Near Zambre Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Kumar Surabhi  Sr.No. 384A, Pune-Satara Road, Parvati Darshan, Pune- 411009, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹13,835 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.43 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Shree Niwas For Sale In Swargate

shree niwas  Police Colony near Swargate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan For Sale In Swargate

Lakshmi Narayan  Shankar Sheth Rd, Jhagdewadi, Police Colony near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srushti Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Srushti Apartment  DP Road, Shastri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Tattva Swastik For Sale In Swargate

Tattva Swastik  Tattva Swastik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Avior Vanalika Paradise For Sale In Anand Nagar

Flat No. A-01, Ground Floor, Archana Greens Vidarbha No. 2 2/2, Co-op Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK House For Sale In Maharshi Nagar

Independent House, Plot no.11 Kushaba Zanjale Rd, Market Yard near Thakur Bakers,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swargate

Ghorpade Peth, Near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Society For Sale In Swar Gate

Shalom society   shankar seth rd swargate pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 3d sujay garden without brokerage?

Yes! In 3d sujay garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 3d sujay garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 3d sujay garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 3d sujay garden?

Properties available in 3d sujay garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 3d sujay garden?

To determine property prices in 3d sujay garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.