nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in New Nana Peth Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ganesh Peth near Hope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In New Nana Peth
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Shir Sagar Heights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

shir Sagar Heights  Jawaharlal Nehru Road Near Kunden Saree Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shir Sagar Heights For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Prestige Gold For Sale In Haveli

Shah Prestige Gold  Shah Prestige Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad For Sale In Haveli

Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad  Rambaug Colony, Haveli, Village Kothrud, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kaka Homes For Sale In Haveli

Kaka Homes  Kaka Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.01 Lacs
₹5,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Unity Shivtirth Villa For Sale In Haveli

Unity Shivtirth Villa  Charholi Budruk, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsiani Estate For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Tulsiani Estate  Near Camp, ICC Cable.Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Laxminarayan Building B-1 For Sale In Bhawani Peth

LaxmiNarayan Building B-1  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Sasane Wada near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Opposite Navin Hind High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, rivera society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Quadri Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Quadri Palace  Pudumjee Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Gold Ganesh Peth Pune For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, Near Vitthal Rukmini Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Heramb Heights For Sale In New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth,

Near rajewadi mitra mandal nana peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Padam Ji Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth

padam ji society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Golden Grace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Nana Peth, near Vinay Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

standalone building, Hundekari Plaza, Nana Peth Rd, Near The Muslim Co-Operative Bank Ltd. - Ladies Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Aia Pride Icon For Sale In Ganesh Peth

AIA Pride Icon  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In A I A Pride Icon For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth

nakoda heights  Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In New Nana Peth For Sale In Ganesh Peth

nana peth Doke talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ramprasad Chamber For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ramprasad Chamber  Ramprasad Chamber
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Burhani Corner For Sale In Bhavani Peth

burhani corner  Agarwal Colony, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Aahan Indu Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Aahan Indu Society  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kgn Noble Icon For Sale In Ganesh Peth

KGN Noble Icon  Ganesh Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.71 Lacs
₹6,372 per sq.ft.
₹41,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in A.d. camp chowk without brokerage?

Yes! In A.d. camp chowk, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in A.d. camp chowk?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the A.d. camp chowk area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in A.d. camp chowk?

Properties available in A.d. camp chowk could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in A.d. camp chowk?

To determine property prices in A.d. camp chowk, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.