nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Madh Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Ambujwadi Azad Nagar Gate No 8 Malvani Malad (w) Mumbai 400095 Ambujwadi Azad Nagar Gate No 8 Malvani Malad (w) Mumbai 400095, Malad, Malad, Ambojwadi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Independent House, azad nagar ambedkar chwak ambujwadi gate no 8 abdul hamid road mallad west mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ambujwadi Azad Nagar Gate No 8 Malvani Malad (w) Mumbai 400095 Ambujwadi Azad Nagar Gate No 8 Malvani Malad (w) Mumbai 400095, Malad, Malad, Ambojwadi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

1 RK Flat In Chwll For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Ambojwadi, near, Moiniya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chwll  For Sale  In Malad West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 RK Flat In Aman Welfare Society Malad West For Sale In Malad West,

S 30.aman welfare society.azad nagar.gate no 8.kargil road.ambojwadi.malvani.malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymLifecare DiagnosticsMalad West

1 RK House For Sale In Ambojwadi, Malad West

Independent House, ambedkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambojwadi

Independent House, Ambuj wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Malvani Rd near Moinoya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Malwani malad Near Gurukul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Ambojwadi near Malwani 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Standalone Building, Marve Rd, near Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Hamla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Marve Rd, near Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Hamla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Malawani Millenium Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Rd, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Shankarwadi,near ???? ???????????? ????? (Shiv Ganesh Charitable Trust)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malvani Maa Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Maa Chs Ltd  5RQ5+97X near Party Cruiser Limited Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Complex For Sale In Malad West

Shakti Complex  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,202 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Chikuwadi, near Malad west master ji compound number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahada

Independent House, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, near Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Malvani Mahadev For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Mahadev  47, RSC Rd Number 6, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Pearl For Sale In 5rq7+454, Child Welfare Trust Rd, Malad, Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Royal Pearl  Mamledarwadi, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹32,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 BHK House For Sale In , Malad West

Independent House, Malwani Church Shiddi Sai Kurupa, Chikuwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Villa For Sale In Diva

Lotus Villa  lotus villa , Diva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

1 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, behind Vrindavan Studio, St. Anthony's Church-Malwani church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Malvani, Marve Rd, Chikuwadi near Sreevansh Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, chikuwadi Near Malvani Church and shiv sena office , murum khan road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Malvani Church, near St. Anthony's High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad Malwani

standalone building, marve rd near st anthony school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aksa gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Aksa gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aksa gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aksa gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aksa gaon?

Properties available in Aksa gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aksa gaon?

To determine property prices in Aksa gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aksa gaon?