nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Gauripada Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Prism For Sale In Kalyan West

Palm Prism  Palm Prism
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Palm Prism For Sale  In Kalyan  West1/28
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Anupam Nagar Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Anupam Nagar CHS  Anupam Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anupam Nagar Chs For Sale  In Kalyan West1/4

1 RK Flat In Shri Anupam Chs, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ashirwad For Sale In Dombivali West

OM ASHIRWAD   Ganesh Mandir Path , near Swami Vivekanand School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Kalpatru Recidency For Sale In Kalyan

kalyan near Kalyan prem auto
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Vastu For Sale In Kalyan West

shubh vastu  Mangeshi Crystal Building, Opposite Divine Hotel Near Prem Auto Petrol Pump, Birla College Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Milind Nagar

shivam complex   near birla college Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vrundawan Niwas Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

Gauripada, near Kalpataru Residency and Jigar Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Trimbak Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Milind Nagar, Gauripada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gauripada

Murbad Road, Kalyan-Murbad Rd Anupam Nagar near Bhairav Kirana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Milind Nagar

Independent House, Gauripada road, near vithal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Milind Nagar

Independent House, Moreshwar colony near Kaya Beauty salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Milind Nagar

Independent House, Milind Nagar Gouripada Nr. Shruti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Yogidham E-2, Rosewood Chs For Sale In Gauripada

Yogidham E-2, Rosewood CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yogidham E-2, Rosewood Chs For Sale  In Gauripada1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary and Rosewood  Rosemary and Rosewood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale  In Kalyan West1/40
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Yogidham Rosemary For Sale In Rosemary(e1)

Yogidham Rosemary  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary and Rosewood, Kalyan West  Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary  Gauripad, Near Yogi Dham Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary and Rosewood  Rosemary 902, Yogidham , Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Yogidham

Rosemary  Rosemary(E1), Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Amrutdham Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Dham Rd Near Rosemary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera One Kalyan  Ajmera One Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.99 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹54,443/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,283 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,253 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Onyx, Gauripada For Sale In Gauripada

Ajmera Onyx, Gauripada  Yogidham, Kalyan, Gauripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,110 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham   Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera New Era  Raunak City Rd, Raunak City, West, Kalyan, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3 For Sale In Gauripada

Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3  Yogidham, Gauripada, Near Royal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Techno Flora Mount, Beturkar Pada For Sale In Gauripada

Anupam Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,061 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Opal For Sale In Kalyan

65X2+7J3, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Flora Mount For Sale In Flora Mount

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Yogidham Sapphire For Sale In Kalyan

Opp KDMC Bus stand, off Kalyan Murbard road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sapphire For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogidham near Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Yodiham Complex Kalyan West 421301 For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham Ruby For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham Ruby  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anupam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Anupam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anupam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anupam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anupam nagar?

Properties available in Anupam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anupam nagar?

To determine property prices in Anupam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.