nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Mamurdi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mayuri Apartment

Royal Casa Apartment  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale  In Mayuri Apartment
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyK.M. Parkchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens, Somatane For Sale In Blue Hill Apartment

Prakash Greens, Somatane  Forest View Bungalows, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, Pune 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakash Greens, Somatane For Sale  In Blue Hill Apartment1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Flat In Thomas Colony For Sale In Mamurdi

Mamurdi, Dehu Road near St. George English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar Near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Khrishna Corner For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Dehu Road, near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,769 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Dehu Road, Near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Dehu Road, near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,769 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mamurdi1/4

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar Near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Khrishna Corner For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Thomas Colony For Sale In Mamurdi

Mamurdi, Dehu Road near St. George English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Dehu Road, Near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,226 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK House For Sale In Sai Nagar, Mamurdi

Independent House, sai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

mahalaxmi apartment  Sai Nagar near HOTEL JAY MALHAR (Special Misal House)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swayambhu Emerald Heights For Sale In Mamurdi

Swayambhu Emerald Heights  Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.13 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,487/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu

standalone building, Shri Ganesh housing society Sr 17-1-A Sai Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Home For Sale In Servey No 171a, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

dream Home   sai nagar near Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Mamurdi

Lotus Pinnacle  Dehu Road, Sai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle, Dehu Road For Sale In Dehu Road

Lotus Pinnacle, Dehu Road  Dehu Road, Sai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Heights, Sai Nagar For Sale In Mamurdi

Shriram heights, sai nagar  Sai Nagar near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, near by Ganpati Temple dev rd, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mamurdi

Balaji Residency  Dehu Road,near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Shriram Hiets For Sale In Navrang Society

rautvasti, navrang society, near ganesh mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,866 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Girivan Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

MPM7+4H9, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Nagar,

standalone building, Dehu Road, near Ujjwal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Shivkailas Kute Fortune Sainagar Mamurdi For Sale In Sainagar Mamurdi

sainagar mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Rolling Hills Sainagar Mamurdi Dehuroad For Sale In Sainagar Mamurdi

Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills, For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Azad nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Azad nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Azad nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Azad nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Azad nagar?

Properties available in Azad nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Azad nagar?

To determine property prices in Azad nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.