nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Katrap Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Lunaris  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raheja Lunaris For Sale  In Juinagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raheja Lunaris For Sale  In Juinagar1/12
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Hill For Sale In Badlapur

Dharti Hill  panvel highway near Advance Dentacare
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹4,109 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STORELodha Heaven Complex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Badlapur

stand alone building  Katrap near KALP CITY-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,453 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Badlapur1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City Phase 2 For Sale In Badlapur

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalp City Phase 2 For Sale  In Badlapur

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City Phase Ii For Sale In Badlapur East

Kalp City Phase Ii  Behind Krichna Garden, Kalyan Karjat Road, Badlapur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  KALP CITY-2 Katrap Badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kalp City For Sale In Badlapur East

Badlapur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpeverest Chs Ltd For Sale In Katrap Pada, Behind Hp Petrol Pump Badlapur (e, Wing H-5, Kalp City-2, Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

KALPEVEREST CHS LTD  Proposed Panvel Highway Near THE BUILDERS COFFEE HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,085 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City Badlapur For Sale In Badlapur

Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Badlapur

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Kalpcity For Sale In Wing H-21, Kalp City-2, Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

katrap pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp Kirti Society For Sale In Badlapur

kalp kirti society  kartap pada kalp kirti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap Pada, Behind HP Petrol Pump BADLAPUR (E, Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Badlapur East

Kalp City  Katrap Pada, Behind HP Petrol Pump BADLAPUR (E, Katrap, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,518 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Badlapur

Kalp City  Kalp City, KALP CITY Katrap Pada, Behind HP Petrol Pump BADLAPUR (E Katrap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  katrap pada,Badlapur panvel Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City Phase Ii For Sale In Badlapur East

Kalp City Phase Ii  Katrap Pada, Behind HP Petrol Pump BADLAPUR (E Katrap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Kalp City Phase Ii  Katrap Pada, Behind HP Petrol Pump BADLAPUR (E Katrap Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalp City For Sale In Katrap

Kalp City  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji darshan apartment without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji darshan apartment, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji darshan apartment?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji darshan apartment area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji darshan apartment?

Properties available in Balaji darshan apartment could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji darshan apartment?

To determine property prices in Balaji darshan apartment, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.