nbrank,desc

232 - Properties for Sale in Dattanagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale In Dattanagar

Empire Homes, Ambernath  Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale  In Dattanagar1/33
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale In Ambernath West

Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3  Ambernath - Badlapur Road, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale  In Ambernath West1/7

1 RK Apartment In Orion Square For Sale In Ambernath

Orion Square  Near Sarvodaya Nagar Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Square  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath For Sale In Badlapur

Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Pinewood Apartmant For Sale In Ambarnath West

Datta Nagar near Guardian Dental Village dental clge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Dattanagar

Behind Kohinoor Maxciti, Kalyan - Badlapur Road, Chikhloli Village, Ambernath West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Complex For Sale In Chikhloli

Shiv Shakti Complex  S no. 151/5 & 150/4 Opp Empire Centrum, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,834 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kasaturi Exotica For Sale In Badlapur

sarvodaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Shakti Complex For Sale In Chikhloli

Shiva Shakti Complex  S no. 151/5 & 150/4 Opp Empire Centrum Kalyan - Badlapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Square For Sale In Jambhul Phata

Orchid Square  Jambhul Vasat Road, Near South Indian College Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

Kohinoor Castles  Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Harishree Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Harishree Residency  Shop no. 1 Harishree 2 near Riyansh Amul Ice Cream Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Aditya Royale For Sale In Ambernath

Aditya Royale  Chikhloli Badlapur west, 56MC+RCX, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Highland For Sale In Dattanagar

Metro Highland  Metro highlands
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Sanidhya For Sale In Tulsi Sanidhya

Tulsi Sanidhya  Near Jambhul Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Wing-c, Marigold Chs, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Independent House, dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castle Wing-e For Sale In Badlapur

Kohinoor Castle Wing-E  Kohinoor Castle, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2   Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ayappa Shabri Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shree Ayappa Shabri Heights  Shabri Heights, Dattanagar Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Munisuvrat Apartment For Sale In Badlapur

56QF+R6C, Sarvodaya Nagar, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,108 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Amperia For Sale In Aditya Imperial

Aditya amperia  shivshakti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shrishti Hill Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Shrishti Hill Co-operative Housing Society  Jambhul, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Empire Homes, Ambernath  Empire Homes, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Nagar  Badlapur, Dattanagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 416120
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dattanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dattanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dattanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dattanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dattanagar?

Properties available in Dattanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dattanagar?

To determine property prices in Dattanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.