nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Malad West Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Humlog Society For Sale In Humlog Society

Humlog Society  Humlog Society, Shankar Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Humlog Society For Sale  In Humlog Society1/18
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Akshardham Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Akshardham Apartment  SV Road, Goraswadi Near PVR Milap Kandivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In  Akshardham Apartment For Sale  In Malad West1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage For Sale In Malad West

Heritage  Swami Vivekananda Rd Near PVR Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nuran For Sale In Thane

Nuran  Shree Nagar, Near SHIVAANI MATERNITY Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Majithia Nagar Co-operative Housing Society, For Sale In Kandivali West

TVISHA E BIKES near Majithia Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Rudraksh For Sale In Kandivali West

Modirealty Rudraksh  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹23,029 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Rudraksh For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹23,009 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Rudraksh For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.36 Crores
₹22,985 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,332 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majithia Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Majithia Nagar CHS  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹36,986 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shraddharpan Hum Sub Chsl For Sale In Kandivali West

Adarsh Dairy Rd Malad, Adarsh Dugdhalaya, Dominic Colony, Kandivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹28,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Nilambhuj Hsc Ltd. For Sale In Kandivali West

, Adarsh Dairy Rd, near Agrawal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Navpadh Ganga Sadan For Sale In Malad West

Navpadh Ganga Sadan  Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹13,210 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navpadh Ganga Sadan For Sale In Malad West

Navpadh Ganga Sadan  Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vrajesh Gaurav Chs. Ltd For Sale In Kandivali

Swami Vivekananda Rd,Near PVR Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat For Sale In Malad West

standalone building, Swami Vivekanand Rd, near Adarsh Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Vibhavari Sadan For Sale In Mulund Check Naka

Vibhavari sadan  Kisan Nagar no.1 Vaibhav Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vibhavari Sadan For Sale  In Mulund Check Naka1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddharpan Hum Sub Chsl For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shraddharpan Hum Sub Chsl For Sale  In Kandivali West1/24
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Humlog Chs Kandivali West For Sale In Shreenath Tower, Shankar Ln, Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Kamal Apartment  Shankar Lane, Balasinor Society, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Kutir Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Vardhaman Kutir CHS  Vardhaman Kutir CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Adarsh Excelency For Sale In Wiing-a

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹34,299 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Shankar Lane Balasinor Society, Bhagat Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Amann Residency For Sale In Kandivali West

amann apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹22,547 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aman Kandivali Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shankar Lane, Near Agarwal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arvind Building, Kamal Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

shanker lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹24,107 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment , Kandivali West For Sale In Arvind Building, Kamal Apartment, A-102, Shankar Ln, Nr. Ompalace Hotel, Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Kamal Apartment , Kandivali West  Kamal Apartment , Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment , Kandivali West, Kandivali West For Sale In Arvind Building , Kamal Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mickey Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Mickey Enclave  Mickey Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹27,638 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Valnai-Meeth Chowky
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Jain Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Mahavir Jain CHS  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Jain Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹20,606 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Apartment, For Sale In Kandivali West

Siddhi Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹32,995 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Siddhi Apartment

Standalone Building, GORASWADI ADARSH DUDHALAYA RD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹35,770 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kamna For Sale In Kandivali West

Above deepak hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mahavir Nagar Chs , Kandivali West For Sale In C-2, Shankar Lane

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹25,397 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Ravi Raj Royal For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹30,737 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Wilcrest For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹19,135 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Nagar For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir NAGAR   Paras Nagar, Bhagat Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kandivali West

Standalone Building, Shankar Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Darshan Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹23,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Shabri For Sale In Kandivali East

Soni Shabri  Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kailash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kailash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kailash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kailash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kailash nagar?

Properties available in Kailash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kailash nagar?

To determine property prices in Kailash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.