nbrank,desc

792 - Properties for Sale in Ambernath West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Platinum  Near Bethel church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale  In Ambernath1/9
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Navare Residency And Library For Sale In Ambernath West

Navare Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navare Residency And Library For Sale  In Ambernath West1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Planet For Sale In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patels Planet  Vadavali, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Kamya Shanti Garden For Sale In Ambernath West

Kamya Shanti Garden  Kamya Shanti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale near Ambernath West

Saket Nature Vista  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Malangad Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46.99 Lacs
₹5,483 per sq.ft.
₹26,932/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale near Ambernath West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.99 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹18,908/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Shree Heights  Nandade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹33,719 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Nano Estates For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Nano Estates  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandRural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Suprabhat HSG Colony, Suprabhat Housing Colony, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Namira Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

,s.v.p road, near Shree Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Matoshree Apartment For Sale In Ambarnath West

Matoshree Apartment  Wimco Naka - near Star BIG Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near ambernath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia Phase 1 For Sale In Oxford-a, Mohan Suburbia, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Mohan Suburbia Phase 1  mohan suburbia Phase 1 Oxford ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Sudama Construction Ambernath For Sale In Sudam Rasal

near krishna marrige hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Ambernath West

New Gulmohar Chs  SVP rd near Ambikadevi balumama mayakkadevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, kingston
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale In Ambernath West

Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3  Ambernath - Badlapur Road, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Housing Board Colony

Independent House, Shastri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath West For Sale In Mohan Suburbia - Phase 3, Cambridge

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Orion Square For Sale In Ambernath

Orion Square  Near Sarvodaya Nagar Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Neno For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan neno  MOHAN SUBURBIA, Navare Park Rd, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Square  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia   Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, Navare Park Road, Amber Colony, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.46 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹22,043/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambernath west without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambernath west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambernath west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambernath west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambernath west?

Properties available in Ambernath west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambernath west?

To determine property prices in Ambernath west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.