nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bettakote Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Rayasandra Village Temple

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale  In Rayasandra Village Temple1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Mvn Aero One Sample Flat

MVN Aero One, Devanahalli  Near Brigade orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale  In Mvn Aero One Sample Flat1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  Brigade Orchards Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd, Bychapura, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Bychapura Devanahalli

MVN Aero One, Devanahalli  Behind Brigade Orchards apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  akash college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd Bychapura, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Mvn Aero One

MVN Aero One  Near Jnana Jyothi Public School,Bychapura,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,838 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd Bychapura, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  mvn aero one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,223 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd, Bychapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  Jnana Jyothi Public School,Bychapura,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹11,685 per sq.ft.
₹64,693/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Bychapura

MVN Aero One  brigade orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Juniper at Brigade Orchards  Juniper at Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Juniper at Brigade Orchards  Juniper at Brigade Orchards Near Rinku's Cakery, Boodihal,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Juniper at Brigade Orchards  Juniper at Brigade OrchardsDevanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹1,08,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
171 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bettakote without brokerage?

Yes! In Bettakote, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bettakote?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bettakote area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bettakote?

Properties available in Bettakote could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bettakote?

To determine property prices in Bettakote, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.