nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sez park Bangalore

1 BHK Flat In Probident Eco Politent For Sale In Devanahalli

Aerospace SEZ Park, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area,NEAR KIADB Aerospace SEZ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Probident Eco Politent  For Sale  In Devanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport Departures

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport Departures

4 BHK Villa In Amulya Valais For Sale In Kempegowda International Airport

devanahalli. IVC Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,190 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Amulya Valais For Sale  In Kempegowda International Airport1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesHiranandaniOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK House For Sale In Devanahali Drive

Independent House, near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹11,188 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Manchapanahalli

Independent House, Kotnathevaru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manchapanahalli

Independent House, Manchappanahalli Gate near Mango Leaf PUB & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Brigade El Dorado

2 BHK House For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Independent House, Budigere Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresNitesh Central Park

1 RK Flat In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Budigere

Pashmina Brookwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Budigere

Independent House, prestige apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office Huvinayakanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Ecopolitan For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Provident Ecopolitan  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, KIADB, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,195 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Ecopolitan, Bagaluru For Sale In Gummanahalli

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,866 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Woods For Sale In Vidya Nagar

Serenity Woods  Bengaluru International Airport Road, Near SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,108 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Eldorado Aurum For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Brigade Eldorado Aurum  4MWM+2QP, Brigade El Dorado Rd, Gummanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,588 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado   Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹12,861 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Jasper Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,541 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Brigade El Dorado   Brigade El darado Dioro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,260 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli,

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado, Aerospace Park, near Shell Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Luminaire At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Luminaire At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Gummanahalli

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado, Brigade El Dorado, Gummanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.99 Lacs
₹9,587 per sq.ft.
57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park,Brigade Eldarado
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sez park without brokerage?

Yes! In Sez park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sez park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sez park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sez park?

Properties available in Sez park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sez park?

To determine property prices in Sez park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sez park?

Sez park might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.