nbrank,desc

118 - Properties for Sale in Bhoiwada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Apartment, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Daffodils Apartment, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Shirish Lokudyan Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Apmc Market, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shirish Lokudyan Chs For Sale  In Kalyan West1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Daisy Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Daisy Kalyan  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Seasons One For Sale In Kalyan West

Unique Seasons One  Opp kokanratna Hotel,Sales office Birla collage highway road,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
₹57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Badlapur Project For Sale In Sonivali

badlapur project   maruti mandir badlapur west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Om Krupa Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhoiwada

Om Krupa CHS Ltd  Kalyan West Near RailwayStation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Homes, Yogi Dham Road For Sale In Gauripada

Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

Krishna paradise  haji malang rd near Nihal General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Deepa Rachna For Sale In Badlapur

deepa rachna   Nahvi Pada, Dattawadi, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sundara Plaza Chs, Bhoiwada For Sale In Sundara Plaza Chs

Sundara Plaza CHS, Bhoiwada  kalyan-shil Road, Bail Bazar Circle,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Sadashivpuram For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Shakti Nagar near Nisarg Greens Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kurla

Lotus Cooperative Housing Society  lotus co operating housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya Phase I For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Satyam Residency   Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,653 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Yashwant Colony near Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gausiya Manzil For Sale In Kalyan West

Rohidas Wada, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ragai Apartment Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana Fusion For Sale In Badlapur

Tharwani Ariana fusion  Tharwani Ariana, New Vadavli, Badlapur, Maharashtra, 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Bhoiwada

Independent House, Kalyan Junction rd near Kalyan Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹78,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Archies Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Archies CHS  Shivaji Path , near Mahalaxmi Veg Treat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalptaru Lok Udyan Phase 2 Kalyan West For Sale In Road

Lok Udyan behind Sarvodaya mall near Patripul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In J S Villa For Sale In Ulhasnagar

J S Villa  C Block Rd, Kailash Nagar, Vitthalwadi Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Complex  krishna complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Standalone building, Bhanu Sagar Talkies near Kalyan railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Smruti Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhoiwada without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhoiwada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhoiwada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhoiwada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhoiwada?

Properties available in Bhoiwada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhoiwada?

To determine property prices in Bhoiwada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhoiwada?