nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in Gopal krishna Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In New Rachana Park For Sale In Dombivali East

New Rachana Park  Gopal krishna Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Rachana Park For Sale  In Dombivali East
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-ii For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii  Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-ii For Sale  In Kalyan East1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency For Sale In 649h+4x6, 100 Feet Rd, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency  100th feet road near rai tulip tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rajeshwark Park, Phase-1 For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Complex Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Vishal Complex Co-operative Housing Society

Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Park For Sale In Kalyan

Rajeshwari park   Rajeshwari park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Krishna Enclave  Tisgaon, Gopal krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Sujal Shankar Heights  Sujal Shankar Heights, kalyan east, opposite saket world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Chitrasen Building For Sale In Kalyan

Gopal krishna Nagar near St. Mary's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vitthaldham Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal krishna Nagar, near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sujal Shankar Heights

Independent House, Near.Chetna High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari For Sale In Kalyan East

pandu hari  Tisgaon,near Pandu Hari enclave ph2, Rai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Chs Ltd For Sale In Kohinoor Plaza Cooperative Housing Society

Chakki naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaram Apartment For Sale In Malang Gad Road

pisavlies near Hotel Jay Malhar Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Kalyan

Gopal krishna Nagar, Near Shankar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park C For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

adarsh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.5 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
₹23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Complex Phase 2 Kalyan East For Sale In Shankar Complex Phase-ii

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Chakki Naka, Gopal Krishna Nagar

Gopika Enclave  Rai Residency, Near House Registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Complex Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Vishal Complex CHS  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Sujal Shankar Heights  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Saideep apartment  near , Vertex Multispeciality Hospital , 100 Feet Rd, Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Shree Ganesh CWL, Gaodevi Mandir Road, Adharsh Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Gopal krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari Enclave For Sale In Dombivli East

Pandu Hari Enclave  Pandu Hari Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat For Sale In 001, Vrudavan Apt., Ground Floor Gaon Devi Road, Adarsh Nagar, Gopal Krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Independent House, Gav Devi Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan East,

Standalone Building, malangad road,Near relax garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gopal krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gopal krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gopal krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gopal krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gopal krishna nagar?

Properties available in Gopal krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gopal krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Gopal krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.