nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-ii For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii  Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-ii For Sale  In Kalyan East1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Krishna Enclave  Tisgaon, Gopal krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave For Sale  In Gopal Krishna Nagar1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Chakki Naka, Gopal Krishna Nagar

Gopika Enclave  Rai Residency, Near House Registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Shree Ganesh CWL, Gaodevi Mandir Road, Adharsh Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Gopal krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gopika Enclave For Sale  In Chakki Naka, Gopal Krishna Nagar1/5

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Mangal Paradise For Sale In Dombivali West

mangal paradise  gav devi mandir rd Near gav devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

3, Shri Mangal Rd, Chinchpada Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Pandu Hari Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Malang Road, Near Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rai Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan West

Rai Galaxy  Rai Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,712 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Sai Sakshi Aashiyana Shraddha And Saburi For Sale In Kalyan East

Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amey Park For Sale In Kalyan East

amey park  Vijay Nagar, nearRai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari Enclave For Sale In Dombivli East

Pandu Hari Enclave  Pandu Hari Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari For Sale In Kalyan East

pandu hari  Tisgaon,near Pandu Hari enclave ph2, Rai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Chs For Sale In Ambivali

sai prasad CHS  Atali, Ambivali West near Virat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Park For Sale In Kalyan

Rajeshwari park   Rajeshwari park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rajeshwark Park, Phase-1 For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Enclave C Wing For Sale In Kalyan

C 403 Shankar enclave near Rai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaondevi Crown Gold Class For Sale In Kalyan East

Gaondevi Crown Gold Class  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, *** Feet Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.5 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Sujal Shankar Heights  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sujal Shankar Heights

Independent House, Near.Chetna High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Sujal Shankar Heights  Sujal Shankar Heights, kalyan east, opposite saket world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat For Sale In 001, Vrudavan Apt., Ground Floor Gaon Devi Road, Adarsh Nagar, Gopal Krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Independent House, Gav Devi Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Govind Enclave For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rai Residency Govind Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Residency Govind Enclave  Chaki Naka, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Govind Enclave For Sale In Govind Enclave

Rai Govind Enclave  BLOCK-A, GOVIND ENCLAVE Gav Devi Mandir Rd, Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vinayak Pragati Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

twinkle apartment kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rai residency without brokerage?

Yes! In Rai residency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rai residency?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rai residency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rai residency?

Properties available in Rai residency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rai residency?

To determine property prices in Rai residency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.