nbrank,desc

44 - Properties for Sale in Dwarli Gaon Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale In Kalyan East

Saket Nature Vista  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Malangad Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46.99 Lacs
₹5,483 per sq.ft.
₹26,932/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saket Nature Vista For Sale  In Kalyan East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.99 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹18,908/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saket Nature Vista For Sale  In Kalyan East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.99 Lacs
₹6,008 per sq.ft.
₹44,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Dwarli Gaon

opp to tanvi plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Ambarnath near RTO Kalyan ( Vehicle Driver Testing & Department Training Institute)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Standalone Building, dwarli near Z.P. Primary School,Dwarli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ekveera Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Malangad Rd, near Oyster Saket city,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Dwarka Apartment For Sale In Nandivali (kalyan East)

ramnagari , near kaka cha dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Kanish Park Building, Malangad Rd, Kalyan East, Dwarli Gaon near Aqua Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Independent House, Malangad Rd, near NANDIVALI (KALYAN EAST)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tisai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Apartment  Tisai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,247 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vinayak Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Vinayak cooperative Housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tisai Arpan,housing Co-operative Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vivek Plaza For Sale In Dwarli Gaon

Chinchpada Gaon, Mhasoba Mandir Road, Near Shiv Mandir Nandivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,187 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Swapna Spoorthi For Sale In Dwarli Gaon

Dwarli Pada near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Dwarli talao road Near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Builders And Developers For Sale In Kalyan

Om Sai Builders and Developers  Dwarli Gaon Near DWARLI BRANCH POST OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, dwarli gaon near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Near dhannirankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Malang gad road, Dawarli, Kalyan East Ambernath, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalyan East

dwarli pada opp gram panchayat school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹2,525 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Kalyan,

Haji malang Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Malang Plaza Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Dwarli Gaon, near Dwarli Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Dwarli Gaon, near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarli gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarli gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarli gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarli gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarli gaon?

Properties available in Dwarli gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarli gaon?

To determine property prices in Dwarli gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dwarli gaon?