nbrank,desc

245 - Properties for Sale in Chinchpada Gaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Riddi Siddhi Homes For Sale In Kalyan

Riddi siddhi homes  Malang Gad Rd near Holy Cross English high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riddi Siddhi Homes For Sale  In Kalyan1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Nagubai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

PMM Rd, Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nagubai Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saijyot Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Saijyot Apartment  sahara bangow, Chinchpada Rd, Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Uniq Garden Appartment For Sale In Kalyan

Uniq Garden Appartment  Uniq Garden Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Krushnamaee Park, A Wing,nanddivli Village Near Dwarka School,kalyan (e)thane For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon,

Near Dwark school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Parvati Residency For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Malang Gad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,057 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Suraj Plaza Kalyan West For Sale In Suraj Plaza

Suraj Plaza Kalyan west  new panchayat office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Plaza For Sale In Kalyan East

Sadguru Plaza  Sadguru Plaza 646M+6WF Chinchpada Gaon Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Shree Durga Apartment   Malang Gad Rd, near Samyak Sankalp College of Arts Commerce and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK House For Sale In Nandivali

Independent House  Independent House, Shrimalang Road, Opp. Holy Cross High School, Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Trident For Sale In Kalyan

Sonawane Krishna Trident  Near Sharada English High School, 100 Feet Road, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.5 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Jari Mari Homes For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Malang Gad Road near KRISHNA LILA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arya Gurukul School

Independent House, Near arya Gurukul School , Nandivali, Malangad road, Kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,552 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ragai Complex For Sale In Nandivali

ragai complex  Ragai Complex Room No 306, 2nd Floor Oppsite Central Bank, Near Relax Garden Nandivali Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Mahek Residency, Nandivali, Kalyan East For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Nandivali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Independent House, sai dhrusti chawl room no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, 51, Chinchpada Rd, near ANGEL ENGLISH SCHOOL,Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Plaza, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Suraj Plaza, Kalyan  Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Mai Park For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan near Nandivali Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Plaza For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Suraj plaza  Chinchpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Vitthalwadi, Near Balaji Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 1, Chinchpada Rd, Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Independent House, Near Sahara complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, near Balaji Jewellers,Balaji Jewellers Malangad Rd Kalyan East, Chinchpada Gaon Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Uniq Palace For Sale In Amrai

chinchpada, friends colony complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chinchpada gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Chinchpada gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chinchpada gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chinchpada gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chinchpada gaon?

Properties available in Chinchpada gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chinchpada gaon?

To determine property prices in Chinchpada gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chinchpada gaon?