nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sigma II Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Athtur For Sale In Sigma Ii
H.S.27, Sector, near Kasna bus depot, Sigma II, near BRAIN TREE GLOBAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft

Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, 1st avenue near Samsara The World Academy
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Rho 2
Independent House, 63, Block B, RHO 2, Greater Noida near RHO 2, Greater Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Limra Sunshine For Sale In 37 Sector
Limra Sunshine Apartment 7 floor flat no.G1 near ASquare mall secter 73 noida
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 36
Independent House, Block E, near Ursuline Convent School
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 36
Standalone Building, Gautam Budh Nagar, near Ivory hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 36
Independent House, Gautam Budh Nagar Near Ivory hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 36
standalone building, NH-25, Pocket, near Ivory hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 36
Independent House, Gautam Budh Nagar near Ivory hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 36
Independent House, Block D GAUTHAM BUDH NAGAR NEAR Ivory hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 36
Standalone Building, Near Ivory hospital , NH-25, Pocket, Greater Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Sector 36, RHO I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹20,534 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,870 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, RHO 2 near samsara world school
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Omicron Ii
Independent House, Omicron II
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Semia Estate
Independent House, H.S. 21, Sector 37 (RHO II), 1st Avenue near Samsara The World Academy
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neha Apartment For Sale In Sector Pi-1
Neha Apartment Sector Pi-1, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Noida
standalone building, Sector 42, Sigma 1, Gautam Budh Nagar, Block A, Sector Sigma 1 near HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Aurum For Sale In Sector 36
Sobha Aurum Near Nishi Gurukul School, Omicron I, Sector 36, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹14,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 36
Independent House, RHO I Near Sobha Builder
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 36
Standalone building, block b near ,subha raum society
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sobha Aurum For Sale In Sector 36
near Nishi Gurukul School Sector 36, RHO I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh Near Pari Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹17,943 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 36, Rho I
Independent House, C Block
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹24,164 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?
Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?
Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block c?
To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block c?