nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Beta II Greater_noida

2 BHK Flat In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hi Castle For Sale  In Beta Ii
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hi Castle

Standalone Building, Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hi Castle
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Hi Castle  Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Block J Near Beta 2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Beta Ii1/12
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Beta 2 H Block Park

Independent House, h 97 beta 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Beta 2 H Block Park
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gamma Ii

Independent House, Block J Near Greater Noida Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, FGP4+VW4, UPSIDC Site B, Surajpur, Greater Noida near Gama 2 noida authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,350 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Beta Plaza For Sale In Beta I

near Beta 1st, E Block, E404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spark Divine For Sale In Sector Beta 2

Spark Divine  Sector Beta 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta Ii

OASIS HOMES  Block F near Oasis Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta Ii

Oasis Homes  Accher, Block F, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308 Near Krishna Solar System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Beta 2

Oasis Homes  Block F, Oasis Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Homes For Sale In Sector Beta Ii

Oasis Homes  UPSIDC Site C, Sector BETA II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Beta Ii

Beta 2 Rd, Block I Near Mother Dairy Booth-18845 (BEETA-II)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,406 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Beta 1

Beta I, near Queen's Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Beta1

Independent House, queen carmel convent school beta 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹41,538 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Avj Homes Beta Ii For Sale In Beta Ii

AVJ Homes,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Standalone Building, Father Agnel Balbhavan and omaxe mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Block H,Near OMAXE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Beta Ii

Standalone Building, Pocket F, near Fr. Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Beta II, near OMAXE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Beta 2

Beta Sector 2 Rd near Max
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,238 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Golf Green Avenue, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 25

Block E, Beta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/61

1 BHK House For Sale In Beta Ii

Independent House, Block E Near Ryan International School Beta1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Beta I

Independent House, near jagat farm market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector Beta 1

Independent House, Block E near Ryan Group - Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

Beta 1, Near ryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Beta 1

Standalone building, Plot No, HS 6, Block E, Beta I, near Ryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block g without brokerage?

Yes! In Block g, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block g?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block g area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block g?

Properties available in Block g could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block g?

To determine property prices in Block g, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.